Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
785989 | 12/16/23 | 08:00 AM | Invitational | Greenfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Eau Claire North Poynette |
||||
785989 | Whitnall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
785989 | Neenah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
785989 | MILTON Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
785989 | Monona Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
785989 | Burlington Area School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
785989 | Milwaukee Reagan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
785989 | Wilmot Union Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
785989 | Westosha Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
785989 | Sheboygan North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
785989 | Waunakee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
785989 | Badger Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
785989 | Fort Atkinson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
785989 | East Troy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
785989 | Stoughton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
785989 | Racine Saint Catherine's Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
785989 | Oregon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
785989 | Eau Claire North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
785989 | Darlington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
785989 | Jefferson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
785989 | Mineral Point Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
785989 | Viroqua Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
785989 | West Salem Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
785989 | Martin Luther Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
785989 | Lomira Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
785989 | Dodgeville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
785989 | Belleville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
785989 | Logan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
785989 | Monroe Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
785989 | Hickman Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
785989 | Clinton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
785989 | Fennimore Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
785989 | Mauston Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
785989 | Westfield - WI Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
785989 | River Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
785989 | Cuba City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
785989 | Edgerton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
785989 | Turner Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
785989 | Muskego Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
785989 | New Berlin West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
785989 | Chilton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
785989 | Richland Center Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
785989 | North Crawford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
785989 | Horicon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
785989 | Cadott Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
785989 | Rochester Century Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
785989 | Round Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
785989 | Poynette Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
785989 | Kickapoo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Viroqua West Salem Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Westosha Central Neenah Horicon Oregon North Crawford Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Dodgeville East Troy Edgerton Fennimore Fort Atkinson Greenfield Kickapoo Lomira Mauston Mineral Point Monona Grove Monroe New Berlin West Richland Center River Valley Sheboygan North Turner Waunakee Whitnall Round Lake Jefferson Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Eau Claire North Poynette |
|||||||
794345 | 01/06/24 | 09:30 AM | Invitational | Brookfield Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Badger Baraboo Beaver Dam Campbellsport Chilton Columbus Edgerton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fond du Lac Fort Atkinson Germantown Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hamilton Hartford Union High School Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Jefferson Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Neenah New Berlin West Nicolet Oakfield MS/HS Oostburg Oregon Peshtigo Plymouth Slinger South Milwaukee Sun Prairie Turner Two Rivers Verona Watertown Waunakee West Allis Central Westosha Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
Brookfield Central High School | |||
794345 | Hamilton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Badger Baraboo Beaver Dam Campbellsport Chilton Columbus Edgerton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fond du Lac Fort Atkinson Germantown Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hamilton Hartford Union High School Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Jefferson Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Neenah New Berlin West Nicolet Oakfield MS/HS Oostburg Oregon Peshtigo Plymouth Slinger South Milwaukee Sun Prairie Turner Two Rivers Verona Watertown Waunakee West Allis Central Westosha Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
794345 | West Allis Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Badger Baraboo Beaver Dam Campbellsport Chilton Columbus Edgerton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fond du Lac Fort Atkinson Germantown Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hamilton Hartford Union High School Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Jefferson Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Neenah New Berlin West Nicolet Oakfield MS/HS Oostburg Oregon Peshtigo Plymouth Slinger South Milwaukee Sun Prairie Turner Two Rivers Verona Watertown Waunakee West Allis Central Westosha Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
794345 | South Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Badger Baraboo Beaver Dam Campbellsport Chilton Columbus Edgerton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fond du Lac Fort Atkinson Germantown Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hamilton Hartford Union High School Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Jefferson Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Neenah New Berlin West Nicolet Oakfield MS/HS Oostburg Oregon Peshtigo Plymouth Slinger South Milwaukee Sun Prairie Turner Two Rivers Verona Watertown Waunakee West Allis Central Westosha Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
794345 | Germantown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Badger Baraboo Beaver Dam Campbellsport Chilton Columbus Edgerton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fond du Lac Fort Atkinson Germantown Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hamilton Hartford Union High School Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Jefferson Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Neenah New Berlin West Nicolet Oakfield MS/HS Oostburg Oregon Peshtigo Plymouth Slinger South Milwaukee Sun Prairie Turner Two Rivers Verona Watertown Waunakee West Allis Central Westosha Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
794345 | Nicolet Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Badger Baraboo Beaver Dam Campbellsport Chilton Columbus Edgerton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fond du Lac Fort Atkinson Germantown Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hamilton Hartford Union High School Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Jefferson Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Neenah New Berlin West Nicolet Oakfield MS/HS Oostburg Oregon Peshtigo Plymouth Slinger South Milwaukee Sun Prairie Turner Two Rivers Verona Watertown Waunakee West Allis Central Westosha Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
794345 | Arrowhead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Badger Baraboo Beaver Dam Campbellsport Chilton Columbus Edgerton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fond du Lac Fort Atkinson Germantown Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hamilton Hartford Union High School Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Jefferson Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Neenah New Berlin West Nicolet Oakfield MS/HS Oostburg Oregon Peshtigo Plymouth Slinger South Milwaukee Sun Prairie Turner Two Rivers Verona Watertown Waunakee West Allis Central Westosha Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
794345 | Hartford Union High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Badger Baraboo Beaver Dam Campbellsport Chilton Columbus Edgerton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fond du Lac Fort Atkinson Germantown Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hamilton Hartford Union High School Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Jefferson Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Neenah New Berlin West Nicolet Oakfield MS/HS Oostburg Oregon Peshtigo Plymouth Slinger South Milwaukee Sun Prairie Turner Two Rivers Verona Watertown Waunakee West Allis Central Westosha Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
794345 | Madison East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Badger Baraboo Beaver Dam Campbellsport Chilton Columbus Edgerton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fond du Lac Fort Atkinson Germantown Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hamilton Hartford Union High School Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Jefferson Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Neenah New Berlin West Nicolet Oakfield MS/HS Oostburg Oregon Peshtigo Plymouth Slinger South Milwaukee Sun Prairie Turner Two Rivers Verona Watertown Waunakee West Allis Central Westosha Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
794345 | Waunakee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Badger Baraboo Beaver Dam Campbellsport Chilton Columbus Edgerton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fond du Lac Fort Atkinson Germantown Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hamilton Hartford Union High School Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Jefferson Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Neenah New Berlin West Nicolet Oakfield MS/HS Oostburg Oregon Peshtigo Plymouth Slinger South Milwaukee Sun Prairie Turner Two Rivers Verona Watertown Waunakee West Allis Central Westosha Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
794345 | Slinger Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Badger Baraboo Beaver Dam Campbellsport Chilton Columbus Edgerton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fond du Lac Fort Atkinson Germantown Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hamilton Hartford Union High School Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Jefferson Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Neenah New Berlin West Nicolet Oakfield MS/HS Oostburg Oregon Peshtigo Plymouth Slinger South Milwaukee Sun Prairie Turner Two Rivers Verona Watertown Waunakee West Allis Central Westosha Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
794345 | Beaver Dam Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Badger Baraboo Beaver Dam Campbellsport Chilton Columbus Edgerton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fond du Lac Fort Atkinson Germantown Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hamilton Hartford Union High School Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Jefferson Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Neenah New Berlin West Nicolet Oakfield MS/HS Oostburg Oregon Peshtigo Plymouth Slinger South Milwaukee Sun Prairie Turner Two Rivers Verona Watertown Waunakee West Allis Central Westosha Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
794345 | Neenah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Badger Baraboo Beaver Dam Campbellsport Chilton Columbus Edgerton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fond du Lac Fort Atkinson Germantown Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hamilton Hartford Union High School Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Jefferson Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Neenah New Berlin West Nicolet Oakfield MS/HS Oostburg Oregon Peshtigo Plymouth Slinger South Milwaukee Sun Prairie Turner Two Rivers Verona Watertown Waunakee West Allis Central Westosha Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
794345 | Kettle Moraine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Badger Baraboo Beaver Dam Campbellsport Chilton Columbus Edgerton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fond du Lac Fort Atkinson Germantown Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hamilton Hartford Union High School Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Jefferson Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Neenah New Berlin West Nicolet Oakfield MS/HS Oostburg Oregon Peshtigo Plymouth Slinger South Milwaukee Sun Prairie Turner Two Rivers Verona Watertown Waunakee West Allis Central Westosha Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
794345 | Green Bay Preble Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Badger Baraboo Beaver Dam Campbellsport Chilton Columbus Edgerton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fond du Lac Fort Atkinson Germantown Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hamilton Hartford Union High School Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Jefferson Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Neenah New Berlin West Nicolet Oakfield MS/HS Oostburg Oregon Peshtigo Plymouth Slinger South Milwaukee Sun Prairie Turner Two Rivers Verona Watertown Waunakee West Allis Central Westosha Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
794345 | Whitnall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Badger Baraboo Beaver Dam Campbellsport Chilton Columbus Edgerton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fond du Lac Fort Atkinson Germantown Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hamilton Hartford Union High School Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Jefferson Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Neenah New Berlin West Nicolet Oakfield MS/HS Oostburg Oregon Peshtigo Plymouth Slinger South Milwaukee Sun Prairie Turner Two Rivers Verona Watertown Waunakee West Allis Central Westosha Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
794345 | Verona Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Badger Baraboo Beaver Dam Campbellsport Chilton Columbus Edgerton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fond du Lac Fort Atkinson Germantown Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hamilton Hartford Union High School Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Jefferson Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Neenah New Berlin West Nicolet Oakfield MS/HS Oostburg Oregon Peshtigo Plymouth Slinger South Milwaukee Sun Prairie Turner Two Rivers Verona Watertown Waunakee West Allis Central Westosha Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
794345 | Greenfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Badger Baraboo Beaver Dam Campbellsport Chilton Columbus Edgerton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fond du Lac Fort Atkinson Germantown Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hamilton Hartford Union High School Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Jefferson Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Neenah New Berlin West Nicolet Oakfield MS/HS Oostburg Oregon Peshtigo Plymouth Slinger South Milwaukee Sun Prairie Turner Two Rivers Verona Watertown Waunakee West Allis Central Westosha Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
794345 | Westosha Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Badger Baraboo Beaver Dam Campbellsport Chilton Columbus Edgerton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fond du Lac Fort Atkinson Germantown Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hamilton Hartford Union High School Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Jefferson Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Neenah New Berlin West Nicolet Oakfield MS/HS Oostburg Oregon Peshtigo Plymouth Slinger South Milwaukee Sun Prairie Turner Two Rivers Verona Watertown Waunakee West Allis Central Westosha Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
794345 | Fond du Lac Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Badger Baraboo Beaver Dam Campbellsport Chilton Columbus Edgerton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fond du Lac Fort Atkinson Germantown Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hamilton Hartford Union High School Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Jefferson Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Neenah New Berlin West Nicolet Oakfield MS/HS Oostburg Oregon Peshtigo Plymouth Slinger South Milwaukee Sun Prairie Turner Two Rivers Verona Watertown Waunakee West Allis Central Westosha Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
794345 | Wisconsin Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Badger Baraboo Beaver Dam Campbellsport Chilton Columbus Edgerton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fond du Lac Fort Atkinson Germantown Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hamilton Hartford Union High School Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Jefferson Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Neenah New Berlin West Nicolet Oakfield MS/HS Oostburg Oregon Peshtigo Plymouth Slinger South Milwaukee Sun Prairie Turner Two Rivers Verona Watertown Waunakee West Allis Central Westosha Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
794345 | Fort Atkinson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Badger Baraboo Beaver Dam Campbellsport Chilton Columbus Edgerton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fond du Lac Fort Atkinson Germantown Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hamilton Hartford Union High School Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Jefferson Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Neenah New Berlin West Nicolet Oakfield MS/HS Oostburg Oregon Peshtigo Plymouth Slinger South Milwaukee Sun Prairie Turner Two Rivers Verona Watertown Waunakee West Allis Central Westosha Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
794345 | Oostburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Badger Baraboo Beaver Dam Campbellsport Chilton Columbus Edgerton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fond du Lac Fort Atkinson Germantown Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hamilton Hartford Union High School Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Jefferson Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Neenah New Berlin West Nicolet Oakfield MS/HS Oostburg Oregon Peshtigo Plymouth Slinger South Milwaukee Sun Prairie Turner Two Rivers Verona Watertown Waunakee West Allis Central Westosha Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
794345 | Campbellsport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Badger Baraboo Beaver Dam Campbellsport Chilton Columbus Edgerton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fond du Lac Fort Atkinson Germantown Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hamilton Hartford Union High School Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Jefferson Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Neenah New Berlin West Nicolet Oakfield MS/HS Oostburg Oregon Peshtigo Plymouth Slinger South Milwaukee Sun Prairie Turner Two Rivers Verona Watertown Waunakee West Allis Central Westosha Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
794345 | Watertown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Badger Baraboo Beaver Dam Campbellsport Chilton Columbus Edgerton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fond du Lac Fort Atkinson Germantown Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hamilton Hartford Union High School Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Jefferson Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Neenah New Berlin West Nicolet Oakfield MS/HS Oostburg Oregon Peshtigo Plymouth Slinger South Milwaukee Sun Prairie Turner Two Rivers Verona Watertown Waunakee West Allis Central Westosha Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
794345 | Baraboo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Badger Baraboo Beaver Dam Campbellsport Chilton Columbus Edgerton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fond du Lac Fort Atkinson Germantown Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hamilton Hartford Union High School Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Jefferson Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Neenah New Berlin West Nicolet Oakfield MS/HS Oostburg Oregon Peshtigo Plymouth Slinger South Milwaukee Sun Prairie Turner Two Rivers Verona Watertown Waunakee West Allis Central Westosha Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
794345 | Plymouth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Badger Baraboo Beaver Dam Campbellsport Chilton Columbus Edgerton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fond du Lac Fort Atkinson Germantown Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hamilton Hartford Union High School Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Jefferson Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Neenah New Berlin West Nicolet Oakfield MS/HS Oostburg Oregon Peshtigo Plymouth Slinger South Milwaukee Sun Prairie Turner Two Rivers Verona Watertown Waunakee West Allis Central Westosha Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
794345 | Oregon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Badger Baraboo Beaver Dam Campbellsport Chilton Columbus Edgerton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fond du Lac Fort Atkinson Germantown Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hamilton Hartford Union High School Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Jefferson Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Neenah New Berlin West Nicolet Oakfield MS/HS Oostburg Oregon Peshtigo Plymouth Slinger South Milwaukee Sun Prairie Turner Two Rivers Verona Watertown Waunakee West Allis Central Westosha Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
794345 | Jefferson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Badger Baraboo Beaver Dam Campbellsport Chilton Columbus Edgerton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fond du Lac Fort Atkinson Germantown Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hamilton Hartford Union High School Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Jefferson Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Neenah New Berlin West Nicolet Oakfield MS/HS Oostburg Oregon Peshtigo Plymouth Slinger South Milwaukee Sun Prairie Turner Two Rivers Verona Watertown Waunakee West Allis Central Westosha Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
794345 | Two Rivers Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Badger Baraboo Beaver Dam Campbellsport Chilton Columbus Edgerton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fond du Lac Fort Atkinson Germantown Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hamilton Hartford Union High School Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Jefferson Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Neenah New Berlin West Nicolet Oakfield MS/HS Oostburg Oregon Peshtigo Plymouth Slinger South Milwaukee Sun Prairie Turner Two Rivers Verona Watertown Waunakee West Allis Central Westosha Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
794345 | Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Badger Baraboo Beaver Dam Campbellsport Chilton Columbus Edgerton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fond du Lac Fort Atkinson Germantown Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hamilton Hartford Union High School Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Jefferson Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Neenah New Berlin West Nicolet Oakfield MS/HS Oostburg Oregon Peshtigo Plymouth Slinger South Milwaukee Sun Prairie Turner Two Rivers Verona Watertown Waunakee West Allis Central Westosha Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
794345 | Badger Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Badger Baraboo Beaver Dam Campbellsport Chilton Columbus Edgerton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fond du Lac Fort Atkinson Germantown Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hamilton Hartford Union High School Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Jefferson Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Neenah New Berlin West Nicolet Oakfield MS/HS Oostburg Oregon Peshtigo Plymouth Slinger South Milwaukee Sun Prairie Turner Two Rivers Verona Watertown Waunakee West Allis Central Westosha Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
794345 | Milwaukee Bradley Technical Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Badger Baraboo Beaver Dam Campbellsport Chilton Columbus Edgerton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fond du Lac Fort Atkinson Germantown Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hamilton Hartford Union High School Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Jefferson Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Neenah New Berlin West Nicolet Oakfield MS/HS Oostburg Oregon Peshtigo Plymouth Slinger South Milwaukee Sun Prairie Turner Two Rivers Verona Watertown Waunakee West Allis Central Westosha Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
794345 | Indian Trail & Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Badger Baraboo Beaver Dam Campbellsport Chilton Columbus Edgerton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fond du Lac Fort Atkinson Germantown Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hamilton Hartford Union High School Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Jefferson Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Neenah New Berlin West Nicolet Oakfield MS/HS Oostburg Oregon Peshtigo Plymouth Slinger South Milwaukee Sun Prairie Turner Two Rivers Verona Watertown Waunakee West Allis Central Westosha Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
794345 | Edgerton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Badger Baraboo Beaver Dam Campbellsport Chilton Columbus Edgerton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fond du Lac Fort Atkinson Germantown Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hamilton Hartford Union High School Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Jefferson Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Neenah New Berlin West Nicolet Oakfield MS/HS Oostburg Oregon Peshtigo Plymouth Slinger South Milwaukee Sun Prairie Turner Two Rivers Verona Watertown Waunakee West Allis Central Westosha Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
794345 | Oakfield MS/HS Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Badger Baraboo Beaver Dam Campbellsport Chilton Columbus Edgerton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fond du Lac Fort Atkinson Germantown Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hamilton Hartford Union High School Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Jefferson Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Neenah New Berlin West Nicolet Oakfield MS/HS Oostburg Oregon Peshtigo Plymouth Slinger South Milwaukee Sun Prairie Turner Two Rivers Verona Watertown Waunakee West Allis Central Westosha Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
794345 | Hustisford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Badger Baraboo Beaver Dam Campbellsport Chilton Columbus Edgerton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fond du Lac Fort Atkinson Germantown Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hamilton Hartford Union High School Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Jefferson Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Neenah New Berlin West Nicolet Oakfield MS/HS Oostburg Oregon Peshtigo Plymouth Slinger South Milwaukee Sun Prairie Turner Two Rivers Verona Watertown Waunakee West Allis Central Westosha Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
794345 | Turner Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Badger Baraboo Beaver Dam Campbellsport Chilton Columbus Edgerton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fond du Lac Fort Atkinson Germantown Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hamilton Hartford Union High School Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Jefferson Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Neenah New Berlin West Nicolet Oakfield MS/HS Oostburg Oregon Peshtigo Plymouth Slinger South Milwaukee Sun Prairie Turner Two Rivers Verona Watertown Waunakee West Allis Central Westosha Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
794345 | Chilton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Badger Baraboo Beaver Dam Campbellsport Chilton Columbus Edgerton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fond du Lac Fort Atkinson Germantown Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hamilton Hartford Union High School Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Jefferson Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Neenah New Berlin West Nicolet Oakfield MS/HS Oostburg Oregon Peshtigo Plymouth Slinger South Milwaukee Sun Prairie Turner Two Rivers Verona Watertown Waunakee West Allis Central Westosha Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
794345 | Peshtigo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Badger Baraboo Beaver Dam Campbellsport Chilton Columbus Edgerton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fond du Lac Fort Atkinson Germantown Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hamilton Hartford Union High School Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Jefferson Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Neenah New Berlin West Nicolet Oakfield MS/HS Oostburg Oregon Peshtigo Plymouth Slinger South Milwaukee Sun Prairie Turner Two Rivers Verona Watertown Waunakee West Allis Central Westosha Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
794345 | New Berlin West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Badger Baraboo Beaver Dam Campbellsport Chilton Columbus Edgerton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fond du Lac Fort Atkinson Germantown Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hamilton Hartford Union High School Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Jefferson Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Neenah New Berlin West Nicolet Oakfield MS/HS Oostburg Oregon Peshtigo Plymouth Slinger South Milwaukee Sun Prairie Turner Two Rivers Verona Watertown Waunakee West Allis Central Westosha Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
794345 | Columbus Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Badger Baraboo Beaver Dam Campbellsport Chilton Columbus Edgerton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fond du Lac Fort Atkinson Germantown Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hamilton Hartford Union High School Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Jefferson Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Neenah New Berlin West Nicolet Oakfield MS/HS Oostburg Oregon Peshtigo Plymouth Slinger South Milwaukee Sun Prairie Turner Two Rivers Verona Watertown Waunakee West Allis Central Westosha Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
794345 | Sun Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Badger Baraboo Beaver Dam Campbellsport Chilton Columbus Edgerton Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fond du Lac Fort Atkinson Germantown Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hamilton Hartford Union High School Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Jefferson Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Neenah New Berlin West Nicolet Oakfield MS/HS Oostburg Oregon Peshtigo Plymouth Slinger South Milwaukee Sun Prairie Turner Two Rivers Verona Watertown Waunakee West Allis Central Westosha Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
786045 | ||||||||
786045 | ||||||||
786045 | ||||||||
786045 | ||||||||
786045 | ||||||||
786045 | ||||||||
786045 | ||||||||
786045 | ||||||||
786045 | ||||||||
786045 | ||||||||
786045 | ||||||||
786045 | ||||||||
786045 | ||||||||
786045 | ||||||||
786045 | ||||||||
786045 | ||||||||
786045 | ||||||||
786045 | ||||||||
786045 | ||||||||
786045 | ||||||||
786045 | ||||||||
786045 | ||||||||
786045 | ||||||||
786045 | ||||||||
786045 | ||||||||
786045 | ||||||||
786045 | ||||||||
786045 | ||||||||
786045 | ||||||||
786045 | ||||||||
786045 | ||||||||
786045 | ||||||||
786045 | ||||||||
786045 | ||||||||
786045 | ||||||||
786045 | ||||||||
786045 | ||||||||
786045 | ||||||||
786045 | ||||||||
786045 | ||||||||
785990 | 01/27/24 | 09:30 AM | Invitational | Hamilton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Whitefish BayWisconsin Lutheran Muskego Wauwatosa West Menasha Slinger Waukesha West Horicon Madison West Clinton Janesville Craig Milwaukee King H.S New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan South Waterloo Waukesha North Waukesha South Whitnall Kettle Moraine Lutheran Hamilton Arrowhead |
Whitefish Bay High School | |||
785990 | Madison West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Whitefish BayWisconsin Lutheran Muskego Wauwatosa West Menasha Slinger Waukesha West Horicon Madison West Clinton Janesville Craig Milwaukee King H.S New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan South Waterloo Waukesha North Waukesha South Whitnall Kettle Moraine Lutheran Hamilton Arrowhead |
|||||||
785990 | Slinger Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Whitefish BayWisconsin Lutheran Muskego Wauwatosa West Menasha Slinger Waukesha West Horicon Madison West Clinton Janesville Craig Milwaukee King H.S New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan South Waterloo Waukesha North Waukesha South Whitnall Kettle Moraine Lutheran Hamilton Arrowhead |
|||||||
785990 | Waukesha North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Whitefish BayWisconsin Lutheran Muskego Wauwatosa West Menasha Slinger Waukesha West Horicon Madison West Clinton Janesville Craig Milwaukee King H.S New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan South Waterloo Waukesha North Waukesha South Whitnall Kettle Moraine Lutheran Hamilton Arrowhead |
|||||||
785990 | Waukesha South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Whitefish BayWisconsin Lutheran Muskego Wauwatosa West Menasha Slinger Waukesha West Horicon Madison West Clinton Janesville Craig Milwaukee King H.S New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan South Waterloo Waukesha North Waukesha South Whitnall Kettle Moraine Lutheran Hamilton Arrowhead |
|||||||
785990 | Waukesha West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Whitefish BayWisconsin Lutheran Muskego Wauwatosa West Menasha Slinger Waukesha West Horicon Madison West Clinton Janesville Craig Milwaukee King H.S New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan South Waterloo Waukesha North Waukesha South Whitnall Kettle Moraine Lutheran Hamilton Arrowhead |
|||||||
785990 | Whitnall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Whitefish BayWisconsin Lutheran Muskego Wauwatosa West Menasha Slinger Waukesha West Horicon Madison West Clinton Janesville Craig Milwaukee King H.S New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan South Waterloo Waukesha North Waukesha South Whitnall Kettle Moraine Lutheran Hamilton Arrowhead |
|||||||
785990 | Wisconsin Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Whitefish BayWisconsin Lutheran Muskego Wauwatosa West Menasha Slinger Waukesha West Horicon Madison West Clinton Janesville Craig Milwaukee King H.S New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan South Waterloo Waukesha North Waukesha South Whitnall Kettle Moraine Lutheran Hamilton Arrowhead |
|||||||
785990 | Milwaukee King H.S Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Whitefish BayWisconsin Lutheran Muskego Wauwatosa West Menasha Slinger Waukesha West Horicon Madison West Clinton Janesville Craig Milwaukee King H.S New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan South Waterloo Waukesha North Waukesha South Whitnall Kettle Moraine Lutheran Hamilton Arrowhead |
|||||||
785990 | Sheboygan South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Whitefish BayWisconsin Lutheran Muskego Wauwatosa West Menasha Slinger Waukesha West Horicon Madison West Clinton Janesville Craig Milwaukee King H.S New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan South Waterloo Waukesha North Waukesha South Whitnall Kettle Moraine Lutheran Hamilton Arrowhead |
|||||||
785990 | Wauwatosa West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Whitefish BayWisconsin Lutheran Muskego Wauwatosa West Menasha Slinger Waukesha West Horicon Madison West Clinton Janesville Craig Milwaukee King H.S New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan South Waterloo Waukesha North Waukesha South Whitnall Kettle Moraine Lutheran Hamilton Arrowhead |
|||||||
785990 | Janesville Craig Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Whitefish BayWisconsin Lutheran Muskego Wauwatosa West Menasha Slinger Waukesha West Horicon Madison West Clinton Janesville Craig Milwaukee King H.S New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan South Waterloo Waukesha North Waukesha South Whitnall Kettle Moraine Lutheran Hamilton Arrowhead |
|||||||
785990 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Whitefish BayWisconsin Lutheran Muskego Wauwatosa West Menasha Slinger Waukesha West Horicon Madison West Clinton Janesville Craig Milwaukee King H.S New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan South Waterloo Waukesha North Waukesha South Whitnall Kettle Moraine Lutheran Hamilton Arrowhead |
|||||||
785990 | Random Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Whitefish BayWisconsin Lutheran Muskego Wauwatosa West Menasha Slinger Waukesha West Horicon Madison West Clinton Janesville Craig Milwaukee King H.S New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan South Waterloo Waukesha North Waukesha South Whitnall Kettle Moraine Lutheran Hamilton Arrowhead |
|||||||
785990 | Menasha Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Whitefish BayWisconsin Lutheran Muskego Wauwatosa West Menasha Slinger Waukesha West Horicon Madison West Clinton Janesville Craig Milwaukee King H.S New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan South Waterloo Waukesha North Waukesha South Whitnall Kettle Moraine Lutheran Hamilton Arrowhead |
|||||||
785990 | Clinton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Whitefish BayWisconsin Lutheran Muskego Wauwatosa West Menasha Slinger Waukesha West Horicon Madison West Clinton Janesville Craig Milwaukee King H.S New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan South Waterloo Waukesha North Waukesha South Whitnall Kettle Moraine Lutheran Hamilton Arrowhead |
|||||||
785990 | Port Washington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Whitefish BayWisconsin Lutheran Muskego Wauwatosa West Menasha Slinger Waukesha West Horicon Madison West Clinton Janesville Craig Milwaukee King H.S New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan South Waterloo Waukesha North Waukesha South Whitnall Kettle Moraine Lutheran Hamilton Arrowhead |
|||||||
785990 | Muskego Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Whitefish BayWisconsin Lutheran Muskego Wauwatosa West Menasha Slinger Waukesha West Horicon Madison West Clinton Janesville Craig Milwaukee King H.S New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan South Waterloo Waukesha North Waukesha South Whitnall Kettle Moraine Lutheran Hamilton Arrowhead |
|||||||
785990 | Whitefish Bay Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Whitefish BayWisconsin Lutheran Muskego Wauwatosa West Menasha Slinger Waukesha West Horicon Madison West Clinton Janesville Craig Milwaukee King H.S New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan South Waterloo Waukesha North Waukesha South Whitnall Kettle Moraine Lutheran Hamilton Arrowhead |
|||||||
785990 | Arrowhead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Whitefish BayWisconsin Lutheran Muskego Wauwatosa West Menasha Slinger Waukesha West Horicon Madison West Clinton Janesville Craig Milwaukee King H.S New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan South Waterloo Waukesha North Waukesha South Whitnall Kettle Moraine Lutheran Hamilton Arrowhead |
|||||||
785990 | New Berlin West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Whitefish BayWisconsin Lutheran Muskego Wauwatosa West Menasha Slinger Waukesha West Horicon Madison West Clinton Janesville Craig Milwaukee King H.S New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan South Waterloo Waukesha North Waukesha South Whitnall Kettle Moraine Lutheran Hamilton Arrowhead |
|||||||
785990 | Nicolet Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Whitefish BayWisconsin Lutheran Muskego Wauwatosa West Menasha Slinger Waukesha West Horicon Madison West Clinton Janesville Craig Milwaukee King H.S New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan South Waterloo Waukesha North Waukesha South Whitnall Kettle Moraine Lutheran Hamilton Arrowhead |
|||||||
785990 | Waterloo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Whitefish BayWisconsin Lutheran Muskego Wauwatosa West Menasha Slinger Waukesha West Horicon Madison West Clinton Janesville Craig Milwaukee King H.S New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan South Waterloo Waukesha North Waukesha South Whitnall Kettle Moraine Lutheran Hamilton Arrowhead |
|||||||
785990 | Horicon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Whitefish BayWisconsin Lutheran Muskego Wauwatosa West Menasha Slinger Waukesha West Horicon Madison West Clinton Janesville Craig Milwaukee King H.S New Berlin West Nicolet Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan South Waterloo Waukesha North Waukesha South Whitnall Kettle Moraine Lutheran Hamilton Arrowhead |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |