Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
786087 | 11/30/23 | 07:00 PM | Dual |
Hamilton |
Hamilton | |||
785986 | 12/02/23 | 10:00 AM | Game |
West Allis Nathan Hale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NicoletKenosha Christian Life Kenosha Tremper Racine Park Waukesha West Greenfield Janesville Craig Sheboygan North Sheboygan South West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan |
Nicolet High School | |||
785986 | Greenfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NicoletKenosha Christian Life Kenosha Tremper Racine Park Waukesha West Greenfield Janesville Craig Sheboygan North Sheboygan South West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan |
|||||||
785986 | Kenosha Tremper Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NicoletKenosha Christian Life Kenosha Tremper Racine Park Waukesha West Greenfield Janesville Craig Sheboygan North Sheboygan South West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan |
|||||||
785986 | Racine Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NicoletKenosha Christian Life Kenosha Tremper Racine Park Waukesha West Greenfield Janesville Craig Sheboygan North Sheboygan South West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan |
|||||||
785986 | Waukesha West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NicoletKenosha Christian Life Kenosha Tremper Racine Park Waukesha West Greenfield Janesville Craig Sheboygan North Sheboygan South West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan |
|||||||
785986 | Milwaukee Reagan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NicoletKenosha Christian Life Kenosha Tremper Racine Park Waukesha West Greenfield Janesville Craig Sheboygan North Sheboygan South West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan |
|||||||
785986 | Sheboygan North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NicoletKenosha Christian Life Kenosha Tremper Racine Park Waukesha West Greenfield Janesville Craig Sheboygan North Sheboygan South West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan |
|||||||
785986 | Sheboygan South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NicoletKenosha Christian Life Kenosha Tremper Racine Park Waukesha West Greenfield Janesville Craig Sheboygan North Sheboygan South West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan |
|||||||
785986 | Janesville Craig Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NicoletKenosha Christian Life Kenosha Tremper Racine Park Waukesha West Greenfield Janesville Craig Sheboygan North Sheboygan South West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan |
|||||||
785986 | Kenosha Christian Life Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NicoletKenosha Christian Life Kenosha Tremper Racine Park Waukesha West Greenfield Janesville Craig Sheboygan North Sheboygan South West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan |
|||||||
785986 | Whitefish Bay Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NicoletKenosha Christian Life Kenosha Tremper Racine Park Waukesha West Greenfield Janesville Craig Sheboygan North Sheboygan South West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan |
|||||||
785986 | Nicolet Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NicoletKenosha Christian Life Kenosha Tremper Racine Park Waukesha West Greenfield Janesville Craig Sheboygan North Sheboygan South West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Reagan |
|||||||
786093 | 12/07/23 | 07:00 PM | Dual | West Allis Nathan Hale |
Brookfield East High School | |||
785985 | 12/09/23 | 08:00 AM | Invitational | Beaver Dam Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Plymouth Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
Bay Port High School | |||
785985 | Slinger Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Plymouth Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
785985 | West Bend West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Plymouth Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
785985 | Germantown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Plymouth Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
785985 | Mukwonago Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Plymouth Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
785985 | Ashwaubenon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Plymouth Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
785985 | De Pere Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Plymouth Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
785985 | Appleton North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Plymouth Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
785985 | East Troy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Plymouth Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
785985 | Elkhorn Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Plymouth Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
785985 | West De Pere Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Plymouth Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
785985 | Oshkosh West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Plymouth Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
785985 | Plymouth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Plymouth Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
785985 | Bay Port Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Plymouth Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
785985 | Wrightstown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Plymouth Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
785985 | Seymour Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Plymouth Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
785985 | Shawano Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Plymouth Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
785985 | Southern Door Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Plymouth Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
785985 | Wausau West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Plymouth Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
785985 | Kiel Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Plymouth Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
785985 | Winneconne Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Plymouth Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
785985 | Denmark Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Plymouth Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
785985 | Luxemburg-Casco Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Plymouth Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
785985 | Mishicot Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Plymouth Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
785985 | Oconto Falls Panthers Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Plymouth Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
785985 | Franklin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Plymouth Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
785985 | Oconomowoc Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Plymouth Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
785985 | Pewaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Plymouth Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
785985 | Homestead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Plymouth Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
785985 | West Bend East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Plymouth Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
785985 | Escanaba Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortBeaver Dam Oconomowoc West Bend East Wausau West West Bend West Elkhorn Appleton North Oshkosh West Slinger Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Luxemburg-Casco Seymour Ashwaubenon De Pere East Troy Homestead Kiel Mishicot Mukwonago Oconto Falls Panthers Plymouth Shawano Community Winneconne Escanaba Southern Door Denmark Wrightstown Franklin |
|||||||
786096 | 12/14/23 | 07:00 PM | Dual | Tosa Wrestling Coop |
Brookfield East High School | |||
785988 | 12/16/23 | 08:00 AM | Invitational | Burlington Area School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Rhinelander Living Word Lutheran Viroqua Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Portage Oregon North Crawford Cambridge Chilton Dodgeville East Troy Madison La Follette Monroe Waunakee Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Lake Mills WI |
Alliant Energy Center - Madison | |||
785988 | Milwaukee Reagan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Rhinelander Living Word Lutheran Viroqua Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Portage Oregon North Crawford Cambridge Chilton Dodgeville East Troy Madison La Follette Monroe Waunakee Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Lake Mills WI |
|||||||
785988 | Wilmot Union Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Rhinelander Living Word Lutheran Viroqua Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Portage Oregon North Crawford Cambridge Chilton Dodgeville East Troy Madison La Follette Monroe Waunakee Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Lake Mills WI |
|||||||
785988 | Waunakee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Rhinelander Living Word Lutheran Viroqua Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Portage Oregon North Crawford Cambridge Chilton Dodgeville East Troy Madison La Follette Monroe Waunakee Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Lake Mills WI |
|||||||
785988 | Badger Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Rhinelander Living Word Lutheran Viroqua Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Portage Oregon North Crawford Cambridge Chilton Dodgeville East Troy Madison La Follette Monroe Waunakee Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Lake Mills WI |
|||||||
785988 | East Troy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Rhinelander Living Word Lutheran Viroqua Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Portage Oregon North Crawford Cambridge Chilton Dodgeville East Troy Madison La Follette Monroe Waunakee Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Lake Mills WI |
|||||||
785988 | Stoughton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Rhinelander Living Word Lutheran Viroqua Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Portage Oregon North Crawford Cambridge Chilton Dodgeville East Troy Madison La Follette Monroe Waunakee Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Lake Mills WI |
|||||||
785988 | Racine Saint Catherine's Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Rhinelander Living Word Lutheran Viroqua Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Portage Oregon North Crawford Cambridge Chilton Dodgeville East Troy Madison La Follette Monroe Waunakee Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Lake Mills WI |
|||||||
785988 | Oregon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Rhinelander Living Word Lutheran Viroqua Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Portage Oregon North Crawford Cambridge Chilton Dodgeville East Troy Madison La Follette Monroe Waunakee Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Lake Mills WI |
|||||||
785988 | Darlington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Rhinelander Living Word Lutheran Viroqua Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Portage Oregon North Crawford Cambridge Chilton Dodgeville East Troy Madison La Follette Monroe Waunakee Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Lake Mills WI |
|||||||
785988 | Madison La Follette Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Rhinelander Living Word Lutheran Viroqua Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Portage Oregon North Crawford Cambridge Chilton Dodgeville East Troy Madison La Follette Monroe Waunakee Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Lake Mills WI |
|||||||
785988 | Viroqua Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Rhinelander Living Word Lutheran Viroqua Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Portage Oregon North Crawford Cambridge Chilton Dodgeville East Troy Madison La Follette Monroe Waunakee Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Lake Mills WI |
|||||||
785988 | Portage Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Rhinelander Living Word Lutheran Viroqua Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Portage Oregon North Crawford Cambridge Chilton Dodgeville East Troy Madison La Follette Monroe Waunakee Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Lake Mills WI |
|||||||
785988 | Dodgeville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Rhinelander Living Word Lutheran Viroqua Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Portage Oregon North Crawford Cambridge Chilton Dodgeville East Troy Madison La Follette Monroe Waunakee Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Lake Mills WI |
|||||||
785988 | Belleville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Rhinelander Living Word Lutheran Viroqua Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Portage Oregon North Crawford Cambridge Chilton Dodgeville East Troy Madison La Follette Monroe Waunakee Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Lake Mills WI |
|||||||
785988 | Logan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Rhinelander Living Word Lutheran Viroqua Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Portage Oregon North Crawford Cambridge Chilton Dodgeville East Troy Madison La Follette Monroe Waunakee Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Lake Mills WI |
|||||||
785988 | Monroe Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Rhinelander Living Word Lutheran Viroqua Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Portage Oregon North Crawford Cambridge Chilton Dodgeville East Troy Madison La Follette Monroe Waunakee Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Lake Mills WI |
|||||||
785988 | Hickman Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Rhinelander Living Word Lutheran Viroqua Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Portage Oregon North Crawford Cambridge Chilton Dodgeville East Troy Madison La Follette Monroe Waunakee Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Lake Mills WI |
|||||||
785988 | Lake Mills WI Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Rhinelander Living Word Lutheran Viroqua Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Portage Oregon North Crawford Cambridge Chilton Dodgeville East Troy Madison La Follette Monroe Waunakee Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Lake Mills WI |
|||||||
785988 | Living Word Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Rhinelander Living Word Lutheran Viroqua Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Portage Oregon North Crawford Cambridge Chilton Dodgeville East Troy Madison La Follette Monroe Waunakee Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Lake Mills WI |
|||||||
785988 | Cambridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Rhinelander Living Word Lutheran Viroqua Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Portage Oregon North Crawford Cambridge Chilton Dodgeville East Troy Madison La Follette Monroe Waunakee Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Lake Mills WI |
|||||||
785988 | Westfield - WI Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Rhinelander Living Word Lutheran Viroqua Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Portage Oregon North Crawford Cambridge Chilton Dodgeville East Troy Madison La Follette Monroe Waunakee Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Lake Mills WI |
|||||||
785988 | Rhinelander Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Rhinelander Living Word Lutheran Viroqua Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Portage Oregon North Crawford Cambridge Chilton Dodgeville East Troy Madison La Follette Monroe Waunakee Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Lake Mills WI |
|||||||
785988 | Chilton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Rhinelander Living Word Lutheran Viroqua Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Portage Oregon North Crawford Cambridge Chilton Dodgeville East Troy Madison La Follette Monroe Waunakee Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Lake Mills WI |
|||||||
785988 | North Crawford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Rhinelander Living Word Lutheran Viroqua Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Portage Oregon North Crawford Cambridge Chilton Dodgeville East Troy Madison La Follette Monroe Waunakee Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Lake Mills WI |
|||||||
785988 | Rochester Century Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBurlington Area School District Rochester Century Logan Rhinelander Living Word Lutheran Viroqua Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Portage Oregon North Crawford Cambridge Chilton Dodgeville East Troy Madison La Follette Monroe Waunakee Milwaukee Reagan Wilmot Union Belleville Hickman Darlington Westfield - WI Lake Mills WI |
|||||||
786100 | 12/21/23 | 07:00 PM | Dual | Menomonee Falls |
Menomonee Falls High School | |||
794425 | 01/06/24 | 09:00 AM | Invitational |
Brookfield Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralBaraboo Campbellsport Chilton Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Nicolet Oostburg Slinger South Milwaukee West Allis Central Whitefish Bay |
Brookfield Central High School | |||
794425 | West Allis Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralBaraboo Campbellsport Chilton Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Nicolet Oostburg Slinger South Milwaukee West Allis Central Whitefish Bay |
|||||||
794425 | South Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralBaraboo Campbellsport Chilton Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Nicolet Oostburg Slinger South Milwaukee West Allis Central Whitefish Bay |
|||||||
794425 | Nicolet Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralBaraboo Campbellsport Chilton Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Nicolet Oostburg Slinger South Milwaukee West Allis Central Whitefish Bay |
|||||||
794425 | Whitefish Bay Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralBaraboo Campbellsport Chilton Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Nicolet Oostburg Slinger South Milwaukee West Allis Central Whitefish Bay |
|||||||
794425 | Madison East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralBaraboo Campbellsport Chilton Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Nicolet Oostburg Slinger South Milwaukee West Allis Central Whitefish Bay |
|||||||
794425 | Slinger Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralBaraboo Campbellsport Chilton Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Nicolet Oostburg Slinger South Milwaukee West Allis Central Whitefish Bay |
|||||||
794425 | Kettle Moraine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralBaraboo Campbellsport Chilton Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Nicolet Oostburg Slinger South Milwaukee West Allis Central Whitefish Bay |
|||||||
794425 | Green Bay Preble Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralBaraboo Campbellsport Chilton Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Nicolet Oostburg Slinger South Milwaukee West Allis Central Whitefish Bay |
|||||||
794425 | Greenfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralBaraboo Campbellsport Chilton Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Nicolet Oostburg Slinger South Milwaukee West Allis Central Whitefish Bay |
|||||||
794425 | Oostburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralBaraboo Campbellsport Chilton Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Nicolet Oostburg Slinger South Milwaukee West Allis Central Whitefish Bay |
|||||||
794425 | Campbellsport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralBaraboo Campbellsport Chilton Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Nicolet Oostburg Slinger South Milwaukee West Allis Central Whitefish Bay |
|||||||
794425 | Baraboo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralBaraboo Campbellsport Chilton Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Nicolet Oostburg Slinger South Milwaukee West Allis Central Whitefish Bay |
|||||||
794425 | Milwaukee Bradley Technical Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralBaraboo Campbellsport Chilton Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Nicolet Oostburg Slinger South Milwaukee West Allis Central Whitefish Bay |
|||||||
794425 | Indian Trail & Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralBaraboo Campbellsport Chilton Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Nicolet Oostburg Slinger South Milwaukee West Allis Central Whitefish Bay |
|||||||
794425 | Hustisford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralBaraboo Campbellsport Chilton Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Nicolet Oostburg Slinger South Milwaukee West Allis Central Whitefish Bay |
|||||||
794425 | Chilton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralBaraboo Campbellsport Chilton Green Bay Preble Greenfield Hustisford Indian Trail & Academy Kettle Moraine Madison East Milwaukee Bradley Technical Nicolet Oostburg Slinger South Milwaukee West Allis Central Whitefish Bay |
|||||||
786103 | 01/11/24 | 07:00 PM | Dual | Marquette |
Brookfield East High School | |||
787528 | 01/13/24 | 09:30 AM | Game | Brookfield Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BadgerIndian Trail & Academy Belleville Brookfield Central Cedarburg East Troy Kaukauna Kenosha Bradford Little Chute Nicolet Sun Prairie East Union Grove West Bend East |
Badger High School | |||
787528 | Kenosha Bradford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BadgerIndian Trail & Academy Belleville Brookfield Central Cedarburg East Troy Kaukauna Kenosha Bradford Little Chute Nicolet Sun Prairie East Union Grove West Bend East |
|||||||
787528 | Sun Prairie East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BadgerIndian Trail & Academy Belleville Brookfield Central Cedarburg East Troy Kaukauna Kenosha Bradford Little Chute Nicolet Sun Prairie East Union Grove West Bend East |
|||||||
787528 | Badger Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BadgerIndian Trail & Academy Belleville Brookfield Central Cedarburg East Troy Kaukauna Kenosha Bradford Little Chute Nicolet Sun Prairie East Union Grove West Bend East |
|||||||
787528 | Union Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BadgerIndian Trail & Academy Belleville Brookfield Central Cedarburg East Troy Kaukauna Kenosha Bradford Little Chute Nicolet Sun Prairie East Union Grove West Bend East |
|||||||
787528 | East Troy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BadgerIndian Trail & Academy Belleville Brookfield Central Cedarburg East Troy Kaukauna Kenosha Bradford Little Chute Nicolet Sun Prairie East Union Grove West Bend East |
|||||||
787528 | Kaukauna Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BadgerIndian Trail & Academy Belleville Brookfield Central Cedarburg East Troy Kaukauna Kenosha Bradford Little Chute Nicolet Sun Prairie East Union Grove West Bend East |
|||||||
787528 | Belleville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BadgerIndian Trail & Academy Belleville Brookfield Central Cedarburg East Troy Kaukauna Kenosha Bradford Little Chute Nicolet Sun Prairie East Union Grove West Bend East |
|||||||
787528 | Indian Trail & Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BadgerIndian Trail & Academy Belleville Brookfield Central Cedarburg East Troy Kaukauna Kenosha Bradford Little Chute Nicolet Sun Prairie East Union Grove West Bend East |
|||||||
787528 | Cedarburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BadgerIndian Trail & Academy Belleville Brookfield Central Cedarburg East Troy Kaukauna Kenosha Bradford Little Chute Nicolet Sun Prairie East Union Grove West Bend East |
|||||||
787528 | Nicolet Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BadgerIndian Trail & Academy Belleville Brookfield Central Cedarburg East Troy Kaukauna Kenosha Bradford Little Chute Nicolet Sun Prairie East Union Grove West Bend East |
|||||||
787528 | West Bend East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BadgerIndian Trail & Academy Belleville Brookfield Central Cedarburg East Troy Kaukauna Kenosha Bradford Little Chute Nicolet Sun Prairie East Union Grove West Bend East |
|||||||
787528 | Little Chute Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BadgerIndian Trail & Academy Belleville Brookfield Central Cedarburg East Troy Kaukauna Kenosha Bradford Little Chute Nicolet Sun Prairie East Union Grove West Bend East |
|||||||
786107 | 01/18/24 | 07:00 PM | Dual |
Germantown |
Germantown High School | |||
786828 | 01/19/24 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Brookfield Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Plymouth Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville Kewaskum |
Homestead High School | |||
786828 | West Allis Nathan Hale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Plymouth Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville Kewaskum |
|||||||
786828 | Hartford Union Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Plymouth Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville Kewaskum |
|||||||
786828 | Kenosha Bradford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Plymouth Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville Kewaskum |
|||||||
786828 | Kettle Moraine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Plymouth Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville Kewaskum |
|||||||
786828 | Racine Case Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Plymouth Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville Kewaskum |
|||||||
786828 | Racine Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Plymouth Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville Kewaskum |
|||||||
786828 | Waukesha West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Plymouth Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville Kewaskum |
|||||||
786828 | South Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Plymouth Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville Kewaskum |
|||||||
786828 | Germantown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Plymouth Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville Kewaskum |
|||||||
786828 | Kimberly Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Plymouth Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville Kewaskum |
|||||||
786828 | Neenah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Plymouth Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville Kewaskum |
|||||||
786828 | Fond du Lac Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Plymouth Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville Kewaskum |
|||||||
786828 | Pulaski Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Plymouth Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville Kewaskum |
|||||||
786828 | Union Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Plymouth Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville Kewaskum |
|||||||
786828 | Brown Deer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Plymouth Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville Kewaskum |
|||||||
786828 | Oshkosh West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Plymouth Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville Kewaskum |
|||||||
786828 | Kewaskum Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Plymouth Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville Kewaskum |
|||||||
786828 | Plymouth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Plymouth Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville Kewaskum |
|||||||
786828 | Oregon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Plymouth Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville Kewaskum |
|||||||
786828 | Mount Horeb Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Plymouth Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville Kewaskum |
|||||||
786828 | Reedsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Plymouth Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville Kewaskum |
|||||||
786828 | Port Washington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Plymouth Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville Kewaskum |
|||||||
786828 | Aquinas Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Plymouth Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville Kewaskum |
|||||||
786828 | New London Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Plymouth Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville Kewaskum |
|||||||
786828 | Oconomowoc Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Plymouth Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville Kewaskum |
|||||||
786828 | Whitefish Bay Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Plymouth Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville Kewaskum |
|||||||
786828 | Oak Creek Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Plymouth Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville Kewaskum |
|||||||
786828 | New Berlin West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Plymouth Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville Kewaskum |
|||||||
786828 | Homestead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Plymouth Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville Kewaskum |
|||||||
786828 | Catholic Memorial Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Plymouth Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville Kewaskum |
|||||||
786828 | Grafton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Plymouth Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville Kewaskum |
|||||||
786828 | Nicolet Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Plymouth Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville Kewaskum |
|||||||
786828 | West Bend West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HomesteadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Oak Creek Racine Case West Bend West Racine Park Union Grove Aquinas Kettle Moraine Kimberly Fond du Lac Neenah Oshkosh West Germantown Catholic Memorial Waukesha West Pulaski Oregon Brookfield Central Brown Deer Grafton Mount Horeb New Berlin West Nicolet Plymouth Port Washington West Allis Nathan Hale Whitefish Bay New London South Milwaukee Reedsville Kewaskum |
|||||||
786110 | 01/25/24 | 07:00 PM | Dual | Brookfield Central |
Brookfield East High School | |||
786149 | 02/05/24 | 05:00 PM | GMC Championship |
Brookfield Central (Rescheduled from 02-03-2024) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tosa Wrestling CoopBrookfield Central Germantown Hamilton Marquette Menomonee Falls West Allis Nathan Hale |
Menomonee Falls High School | |||
786149 | Hamilton (Rescheduled from 02-03-2024) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tosa Wrestling CoopBrookfield Central Germantown Hamilton Marquette Menomonee Falls West Allis Nathan Hale |
|||||||
786149 | Marquette (Rescheduled from 02-03-2024) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tosa Wrestling CoopBrookfield Central Germantown Hamilton Marquette Menomonee Falls West Allis Nathan Hale |
|||||||
786149 | Menomonee Falls (Rescheduled from 02-03-2024) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tosa Wrestling CoopBrookfield Central Germantown Hamilton Marquette Menomonee Falls West Allis Nathan Hale |
|||||||
786149 | West Allis Nathan Hale (Rescheduled from 02-03-2024) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tosa Wrestling CoopBrookfield Central Germantown Hamilton Marquette Menomonee Falls West Allis Nathan Hale |
|||||||
786149 | Germantown (Rescheduled from 02-03-2024) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tosa Wrestling CoopBrookfield Central Germantown Hamilton Marquette Menomonee Falls West Allis Nathan Hale |
|||||||
786149 | Tosa Wrestling Coop (Rescheduled from 02-03-2024) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tosa Wrestling CoopBrookfield Central Germantown Hamilton Marquette Menomonee Falls West Allis Nathan Hale |
|||||||
800909 | 02/10/24 | 07:00 AM | WIAA Regional | Brookfield Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha NorthArrowhead Brookfield Central Hamilton Hosts Pewaukee Waukesha South Waukesha West |
Waukesha North High School | |||
800909 | Waukesha North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha NorthArrowhead Brookfield Central Hamilton Hosts Pewaukee Waukesha South Waukesha West |
|||||||
800909 | Waukesha South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha NorthArrowhead Brookfield Central Hamilton Hosts Pewaukee Waukesha South Waukesha West |
|||||||
800909 | Waukesha West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha NorthArrowhead Brookfield Central Hamilton Hosts Pewaukee Waukesha South Waukesha West |
|||||||
800909 | Arrowhead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha NorthArrowhead Brookfield Central Hamilton Hosts Pewaukee Waukesha South Waukesha West |
|||||||
800909 | Pewaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha NorthArrowhead Brookfield Central Hamilton Hosts Pewaukee Waukesha South Waukesha West |
|||||||
800909 | Hamilton Hosts Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha NorthArrowhead Brookfield Central Hamilton Hosts Pewaukee Waukesha South Waukesha West |
|||||||
800883 | 02/10/24 | 09:30 AM | WIAA Regional | Waukesha North |
Waukesha North High School | |||
801137 | 02/17/24 | 10:00 AM | WIAA Sectional | Brookfield Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wauwatosa WestArrowhead Brookfield Central Hamilton Marquette University Menomonee Falls Mil Marshall/CNW Milwaukee Lutheran Milwaukee Madison Milwaukee School Of Languages Milwaukee Washington Pewaukee Tosa Wrestling Coop Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West Wisconsin Lutheran |
Wauwatosa West High School | |||
801137 | Hamilton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wauwatosa WestArrowhead Brookfield Central Hamilton Marquette University Menomonee Falls Mil Marshall/CNW Milwaukee Lutheran Milwaukee Madison Milwaukee School Of Languages Milwaukee Washington Pewaukee Tosa Wrestling Coop Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
801137 | Menomonee Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wauwatosa WestArrowhead Brookfield Central Hamilton Marquette University Menomonee Falls Mil Marshall/CNW Milwaukee Lutheran Milwaukee Madison Milwaukee School Of Languages Milwaukee Washington Pewaukee Tosa Wrestling Coop Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
801137 | Arrowhead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wauwatosa WestArrowhead Brookfield Central Hamilton Marquette University Menomonee Falls Mil Marshall/CNW Milwaukee Lutheran Milwaukee Madison Milwaukee School Of Languages Milwaukee Washington Pewaukee Tosa Wrestling Coop Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
801137 | Wauwatosa West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wauwatosa WestArrowhead Brookfield Central Hamilton Marquette University Menomonee Falls Mil Marshall/CNW Milwaukee Lutheran Milwaukee Madison Milwaukee School Of Languages Milwaukee Washington Pewaukee Tosa Wrestling Coop Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
801137 | Tosa Wrestling Coop Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wauwatosa WestArrowhead Brookfield Central Hamilton Marquette University Menomonee Falls Mil Marshall/CNW Milwaukee Lutheran Milwaukee Madison Milwaukee School Of Languages Milwaukee Washington Pewaukee Tosa Wrestling Coop Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
801137 | Wisconsin Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wauwatosa WestArrowhead Brookfield Central Hamilton Marquette University Menomonee Falls Mil Marshall/CNW Milwaukee Lutheran Milwaukee Madison Milwaukee School Of Languages Milwaukee Washington Pewaukee Tosa Wrestling Coop Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
801137 | Waukesha North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wauwatosa WestArrowhead Brookfield Central Hamilton Marquette University Menomonee Falls Mil Marshall/CNW Milwaukee Lutheran Milwaukee Madison Milwaukee School Of Languages Milwaukee Washington Pewaukee Tosa Wrestling Coop Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
801137 | Waukesha West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wauwatosa WestArrowhead Brookfield Central Hamilton Marquette University Menomonee Falls Mil Marshall/CNW Milwaukee Lutheran Milwaukee Madison Milwaukee School Of Languages Milwaukee Washington Pewaukee Tosa Wrestling Coop Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
801137 | Waukesha South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wauwatosa WestArrowhead Brookfield Central Hamilton Marquette University Menomonee Falls Mil Marshall/CNW Milwaukee Lutheran Milwaukee Madison Milwaukee School Of Languages Milwaukee Washington Pewaukee Tosa Wrestling Coop Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
801137 | Marquette University Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wauwatosa WestArrowhead Brookfield Central Hamilton Marquette University Menomonee Falls Mil Marshall/CNW Milwaukee Lutheran Milwaukee Madison Milwaukee School Of Languages Milwaukee Washington Pewaukee Tosa Wrestling Coop Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
801137 | Milwaukee Madison Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wauwatosa WestArrowhead Brookfield Central Hamilton Marquette University Menomonee Falls Mil Marshall/CNW Milwaukee Lutheran Milwaukee Madison Milwaukee School Of Languages Milwaukee Washington Pewaukee Tosa Wrestling Coop Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
801137 | Milwaukee School Of Languages Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wauwatosa WestArrowhead Brookfield Central Hamilton Marquette University Menomonee Falls Mil Marshall/CNW Milwaukee Lutheran Milwaukee Madison Milwaukee School Of Languages Milwaukee Washington Pewaukee Tosa Wrestling Coop Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
801137 | Milwaukee Washington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wauwatosa WestArrowhead Brookfield Central Hamilton Marquette University Menomonee Falls Mil Marshall/CNW Milwaukee Lutheran Milwaukee Madison Milwaukee School Of Languages Milwaukee Washington Pewaukee Tosa Wrestling Coop Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
801137 | Mil Marshall/CNW Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wauwatosa WestArrowhead Brookfield Central Hamilton Marquette University Menomonee Falls Mil Marshall/CNW Milwaukee Lutheran Milwaukee Madison Milwaukee School Of Languages Milwaukee Washington Pewaukee Tosa Wrestling Coop Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
801137 | Milwaukee Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wauwatosa WestArrowhead Brookfield Central Hamilton Marquette University Menomonee Falls Mil Marshall/CNW Milwaukee Lutheran Milwaukee Madison Milwaukee School Of Languages Milwaukee Washington Pewaukee Tosa Wrestling Coop Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
801137 | Pewaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wauwatosa WestArrowhead Brookfield Central Hamilton Marquette University Menomonee Falls Mil Marshall/CNW Milwaukee Lutheran Milwaukee Madison Milwaukee School Of Languages Milwaukee Washington Pewaukee Tosa Wrestling Coop Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West Wisconsin Lutheran |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |