Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
790932 | 11/18/23 | 08:00 AM | Scrimmage |
Marquette Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Milwaukee of the Arts Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
||||
790932 | Menomonee Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Milwaukee of the Arts Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
790932 | Hartford Union Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Milwaukee of the Arts Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
790932 | Kettle Moraine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Milwaukee of the Arts Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
790932 | Madison East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Milwaukee of the Arts Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
790932 | Racine Horlick Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Milwaukee of the Arts Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
790932 | Kimberly Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Milwaukee of the Arts Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
790932 | MILTON Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Milwaukee of the Arts Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
790932 | Milwaukee Reagan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Milwaukee of the Arts Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
790932 | Wilmot Union Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Milwaukee of the Arts Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
790932 | Sheboygan North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Milwaukee of the Arts Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
790932 | Milwaukee South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Milwaukee of the Arts Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
790932 | Wauwatosa West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Milwaukee of the Arts Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
790932 | De Pere Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Milwaukee of the Arts Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
790932 | Badger Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Milwaukee of the Arts Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
790932 | Milwaukee Bradley Technical Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Milwaukee of the Arts Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
790932 | East Troy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Milwaukee of the Arts Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
790932 | Elkhorn Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Milwaukee of the Arts Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
790932 | Notre Dame Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Milwaukee of the Arts Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
790932 | Racine Saint Catherine's Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Milwaukee of the Arts Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
790932 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Milwaukee of the Arts Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
790932 | Appleton East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Milwaukee of the Arts Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
790932 | Milwaukee of the Arts Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Milwaukee of the Arts Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
790932 | Whitewater Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Milwaukee of the Arts Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
790932 | Edgerton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Milwaukee of the Arts Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
790932 | Milwaukee Juneau Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Milwaukee of the Arts Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
790932 | Cedarburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Milwaukee of the Arts Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
790932 | New Berlin Eisenhower Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Milwaukee of the Arts Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
786820 | 12/01/23 | 04:15 PM | Game | Milwaukee South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee SouthMilwaukee King H.S Marquette Milwaukee Audubon |
Milwaukee South High School | |||
786820 | Marquette Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee SouthMilwaukee King H.S Marquette Milwaukee Audubon |
|||||||
786820 | Milwaukee King H.S Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee SouthMilwaukee King H.S Marquette Milwaukee Audubon |
|||||||
786820 | Milwaukee Audubon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee SouthMilwaukee King H.S Marquette Milwaukee Audubon |
|||||||
712895 | 12/05/23 | 07:00 PM | Game | Wauwatosa West |
Brookfield East High School | |||
712915 | 12/08/23 | 07:00 PM | Game | Wauwatosa East |
Wauwatosa East High School | |||
712927 | 12/12/23 | 07:00 PM | Game | West Allis Nathan Hale |
West Allis Nathan Hale High School | |||
712951 | 12/15/23 | 07:00 PM | Game | Marquette |
Brookfield East High School | |||
712975 | 12/19/23 | 07:30 PM | Game |
Brookfield Central |
Brookfield Central High School | |||
712999 | 12/22/23 | 07:00 PM | Game | Hamilton |
Brookfield East High School | |||
786844 | 12/27/23 | 09:15 AM | Tournament | Brookfield Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Thomas MoreWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union Martin Luther Brookfield Academy Dominican Onalaska Kaukauna Oshkosh North Catholic Memorial Stoughton Grafton Greendale Marathon Kettle Moraine Lutheran Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Franklin |
Concordia University, Mequon | |||
786844 | Greendale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Thomas MoreWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union Martin Luther Brookfield Academy Dominican Onalaska Kaukauna Oshkosh North Catholic Memorial Stoughton Grafton Greendale Marathon Kettle Moraine Lutheran Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Franklin |
|||||||
786844 | Hartford Union Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Thomas MoreWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union Martin Luther Brookfield Academy Dominican Onalaska Kaukauna Oshkosh North Catholic Memorial Stoughton Grafton Greendale Marathon Kettle Moraine Lutheran Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Franklin |
|||||||
786844 | Wisconsin Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Thomas MoreWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union Martin Luther Brookfield Academy Dominican Onalaska Kaukauna Oshkosh North Catholic Memorial Stoughton Grafton Greendale Marathon Kettle Moraine Lutheran Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Franklin |
|||||||
786844 | Oshkosh North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Thomas MoreWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union Martin Luther Brookfield Academy Dominican Onalaska Kaukauna Oshkosh North Catholic Memorial Stoughton Grafton Greendale Marathon Kettle Moraine Lutheran Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Franklin |
|||||||
786844 | Saint Thomas More Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Thomas MoreWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union Martin Luther Brookfield Academy Dominican Onalaska Kaukauna Oshkosh North Catholic Memorial Stoughton Grafton Greendale Marathon Kettle Moraine Lutheran Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Franklin |
|||||||
786844 | Dominican Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Thomas MoreWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union Martin Luther Brookfield Academy Dominican Onalaska Kaukauna Oshkosh North Catholic Memorial Stoughton Grafton Greendale Marathon Kettle Moraine Lutheran Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Franklin |
|||||||
786844 | Onalaska Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Thomas MoreWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union Martin Luther Brookfield Academy Dominican Onalaska Kaukauna Oshkosh North Catholic Memorial Stoughton Grafton Greendale Marathon Kettle Moraine Lutheran Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Franklin |
|||||||
786844 | Stoughton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Thomas MoreWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union Martin Luther Brookfield Academy Dominican Onalaska Kaukauna Oshkosh North Catholic Memorial Stoughton Grafton Greendale Marathon Kettle Moraine Lutheran Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Franklin |
|||||||
786844 | Kaukauna Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Thomas MoreWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union Martin Luther Brookfield Academy Dominican Onalaska Kaukauna Oshkosh North Catholic Memorial Stoughton Grafton Greendale Marathon Kettle Moraine Lutheran Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Franklin |
|||||||
786844 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Thomas MoreWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union Martin Luther Brookfield Academy Dominican Onalaska Kaukauna Oshkosh North Catholic Memorial Stoughton Grafton Greendale Marathon Kettle Moraine Lutheran Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Franklin |
|||||||
786844 | Martin Luther Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Thomas MoreWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union Martin Luther Brookfield Academy Dominican Onalaska Kaukauna Oshkosh North Catholic Memorial Stoughton Grafton Greendale Marathon Kettle Moraine Lutheran Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Franklin |
|||||||
786844 | Marathon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Thomas MoreWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union Martin Luther Brookfield Academy Dominican Onalaska Kaukauna Oshkosh North Catholic Memorial Stoughton Grafton Greendale Marathon Kettle Moraine Lutheran Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Franklin |
|||||||
786844 | Franklin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Thomas MoreWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union Martin Luther Brookfield Academy Dominican Onalaska Kaukauna Oshkosh North Catholic Memorial Stoughton Grafton Greendale Marathon Kettle Moraine Lutheran Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Franklin |
|||||||
786844 | Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Thomas MoreWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union Martin Luther Brookfield Academy Dominican Onalaska Kaukauna Oshkosh North Catholic Memorial Stoughton Grafton Greendale Marathon Kettle Moraine Lutheran Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Franklin |
|||||||
786844 | Catholic Memorial Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Thomas MoreWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union Martin Luther Brookfield Academy Dominican Onalaska Kaukauna Oshkosh North Catholic Memorial Stoughton Grafton Greendale Marathon Kettle Moraine Lutheran Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Franklin |
|||||||
786844 | Grafton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Thomas MoreWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union Martin Luther Brookfield Academy Dominican Onalaska Kaukauna Oshkosh North Catholic Memorial Stoughton Grafton Greendale Marathon Kettle Moraine Lutheran Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Franklin |
|||||||
786823 | 12/29/23 | 06:00 PM | Game | Sun Prairie East |
Sun Prairie East High School | |||
713023 | 01/05/24 | TBD | Bye | |||||
713039 | 01/10/24 | 07:00 PM | Game |
Germantown (Date Changed from 01-09-2024) |
Germantown High School | |||
787129 | 01/13/24 | 06:00 PM | Game | Neenah |
Neenah High School | |||
784453 | 01/16/24 | 07:15 PM | Game | West Allis Central |
Brookfield East High School | |||
713075 | 01/19/24 | 07:00 PM | Game | Wauwatosa West |
Wauwatosa West High School | |||
790936 | 01/20/24 | 07:30 PM | Invitational | Brookfield Central |
Brookfield East High School | |||
713095 | 01/23/24 | 07:00 PM | Game | Wauwatosa East |
Brookfield East High School | |||
713059 | 01/24/24 | 07:00 PM | Game | Menomonee Falls (Rescheduled from 01-12-2024) |
Menomonee Falls High School | |||
713107 | 01/26/24 | 07:00 PM | Game | West Allis Nathan Hale |
Brookfield East High School | |||
713131 | 01/30/24 | 07:00 PM | Game | Marquette |
Marquette High School | |||
713155 | 02/02/24 | 07:30 PM | Game | Brookfield Central |
Brookfield East High School | |||
785954 | 02/06/24 | 07:00 PM | Game | Fond du Lac |
Brookfield East High School | |||
713179 | 02/09/24 | 07:00 PM | Game |
Hamilton |
Hamilton | |||
713203 | 02/13/24 | TBD | Bye | |||||
713219 | 02/16/24 | 07:00 PM | Game | Germantown |
Brookfield East High School | |||
787163 | 02/17/24 | 02:30 PM | Game | West Allis Nathan Hale |
Brookfield East High School | |||
787163 | Beloit Memorial |
|||||||
787168 | 02/17/24 | 04:00 PM | Game | Madison East |
Brookfield East High School | |||
787170 | 02/17/24 | 04:00 PM | Game | Germantown |
Brookfield Central High School | |||
787170 | Janesville Craig |
|||||||
787166 | 02/17/24 | 05:30 PM | Game | Marquette |
Brookfield East High School | |||
787166 | Sun Prairie West |
|||||||
787171 | 02/17/24 | 05:30 PM | Game | Menomonee Falls |
Brookfield Central High School | |||
787171 | Madison La Follette |
|||||||
787164 | 02/17/24 | 07:00 PM | Game | Wauwatosa East |
Brookfield East High School | |||
787164 | Verona |
|||||||
787172 | 02/17/24 | 07:00 PM | Game | Brookfield Central |
Brookfield Central High School | |||
787172 | Middleton |
|||||||
713239 | 02/22/24 | 07:00 PM | Game | Menomonee Falls |
Brookfield East High School | |||
801175 | 03/01/24 | 07:00 PM | WIAA Regional | Brookfield Central |
Brookfield Central High School |